P1-Gaming e.V.

Race Results

Race Results

P1 24h of Daytona

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Jan Kattau / Linus Lundvall / Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 859 0:00:27.031 0 1:32.492
2 2 Sebastian Pfeiffer / Christian Knudsen / Manuel Geusen / Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 859 0:01:06.507 0:39.476 1:32.613
3 3 Marc Veit / Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen / Chris Gitsov BLACK HAWK RACING DPI 854 0:01:40.851 1:13.820 1:32.390
4 4 Manuel Duerr / Oskari Haikka / Christian Steinhaeusser / Jake Southcombe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 850 0:01:53.023 1:25.992 1:33.157
5 5 Teun Louer / Mashiro Arisaka / Loic Meunier TEAM IRIS 847 0:01:36.507 1:09.476 1:32.629
6 6 Jan Wenninger / Mario Soellner / Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 847 0:01:37.789 1:10.757 1:33.200
7 7 John Atkinson Jr. / Alex Sturm / Marc Schlueter FALCON SIMRACING DPI 844 0:01:58.078 1:31.046 1:32.992
8 8 Mohammed el Gueriri / Imre Horvath / James Lyke / Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 843 0:01:11.351 0:44.320 1:33.203
9 9 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock / Andreas Jo / Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN DPI 831 0:00:47.109 0:20.078 1:34.148
10 1 Moriz Mehl / Christian Pallesen / Luigi Russo / Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 814 0:01:11.742 0:44.710 1:39.416
11 2 Dylan Pereira / Armin Binder / Christopher Kindler SIMMSA ESPORTS 809 0:01:38.148 1:11.117 1:39.132
12 3 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss / Marvin Philippin GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 804 0:01:29.750 1:02.718 1:40.381
13 4 Sergio Mengual / Alejandro Bautista / Amancio Paquez / Emilio Castro RACINGCLUB ENDURANCE 801 0:01:17.492 0:50.460 1:40.464
14 5 Janson Bintz / Jeffrey Elliss / Bradley Sellars / Robert Strachan TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 791 0:01:27.015 0:59.984 1:39.093
15 1 Turkka Hakkinen / Philipp Drayss / Christian Michel / Michael Geisler PMK-SIMRACING 791 0:02:04.382 1:37.351 1:43.007
16 2 Ivan Avinoa / Eduardo Garcia / Juan Cofino / Juan Carlos Fernandez DXDROIDS 789 0:00:28.843 0:01.812 1:43.230
17 6 Alex Meiser / Erik Resch / Stefan Donath / Peter Neuendorf NASICHI ANANAS 788 0:01:02.375 0:35.343 1:40.738
18 3 Alex Braeutigam / Kamal Naoui / Petr Lichnovsky / Mike Froom BLACK HAWK RACING GT 785 0:01:57.820 1:30.789 1:43.609
19 4 Joerg Vogel / Tim Ullrich / Alex Woitala / Jan Titz BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 785 0:02:04.351 1:37.320 1:42.945
20 7 Lionel Cadieu / Johann Leblanc / Sorres Stephane / Eric NUNES RFRO ESPORT TEAM 783 0:01:00.781 0:33.075 1:41.657
21 5 Luca Martino / Andrea Martino / Mariano Calo / Salvatore Zitiello ARMS CYRBA 783 0:01:22.453 0:55.421 1:43.733
22 6 Roy de Muinck / Bas Zwartenbol / Matthieu Decrop / Dylan Klaver DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 782 0:02:01.367 1:34.335 1:43.312
23 7 Gianluca Scalvini / Maurizio Siffredi / Michele Roccon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 780 0:00:35.937 0:08.906 1:43.556
24 8 Louis Roehn / Andreas Jansen / Jens Kaes / Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 780 0:01:26.062 0:59.031 1:43.507
25 8 Jens Nicolai / Heimo Pichler / Julian Koehler FR13DA SPORT 780 0:01:50.101 1:23.070 1:41.250
26 9 Simon Loos / Ben Geider / Henrik Adolphs / Andreas Frommherz TEAM FR13DA SPORT 779 0:01:49.968 1:22.937 1:43.437
27 10 Csaba Kiss / Carlos Basto / Paulo Reis / Pedro Ramada DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 777 0:01:05.250 0:38.218 1:43.515
28 11 Adam Zagyva / Timea Bencsik / Tibor Kis / Krisztian Toth TEAM IMPERIUM 772 0:00:55.898 0:28.867 1:43.530
29 12 Jonas Heckmann / Felix Schendel / Dominik Wolf / Joey Heiden DIE3LUSTIGEN4 771 0:01:49.375 1:22.343 1:43.007
30 13 Fabian Jungbluth / Fabian Walter / Jannik Maleika FALCON SIMRACING 771 0:02:12.164 1:45.132 1:43.847
31 14 Alexandre Le Bellour / Nico Maimo / Ghyslain Tafili / Nicolas PERRET OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT 768 0:01:37.703 1:10.671 1:44.000
32 15 Sven Gerlach / Moritz Reiniger / Ronny Lueber / Timo Fueglistaler ALXH HHZO EVO RACING 765 0:01:25.609 0:58.578 1:43.936
33 16 Nico Welle / Pierre Rupp / Patrick Leitner MINTGEN ESPORTS II 764 0:02:09.609 1:42.578 1:44.531
34 17 David Tepper / Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn / Hendryk Zimmermann SL-RACING-TEAM 761 0:01:19.445 0:52.414 1:44.441
35 18 Adam Helyes / Martin Orlov / Robert Soos EXIMIZE RACING 761 0:01:38.398 1:11.367 1:44.418
36 19 Axel Vanmol / Andrea Giannuzzi / steven gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 760 0:02:02.328 1:35.296 1:45.101
37 20 Andreas Hering / Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter MINTGEN ESPORTS 759 0:00:46.851 0:19.820 1:44.814
38 21 Elias Hermann / Rene von Dobschuetz / Stefan Willems / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN I 751 0:00:55.578 0:28.546 1:44.304
39 22 Jonathan Harz / Philipp Romboy / Moritz Danhausen / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 724 Accident Accident 1:44.324
40 10 Daniel Sanchez / Adrian Blasco / miguel angel salido SRP RACING TEAM 587 DNF DNF 1:33.512
41 11 Jakob Vorwerk / Philippe Falcao / Cedric Niehues ROTARY-RACING SIMRACING 422 DNF DNF 1:33.769
42 23 Sebastian Wunsch / Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 413 1:42.716
43 9 Lukas Lichten / Bence Horvath / Chris Davis TEAM IRIS 340 DNF DNF 1:40.534
44 24 Alvaro Arce / Omar Latasa / Jorge Fernandez M / Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GT3 326 Engine Engine 1:43.711
45 25 Mark Sauerbier / Matthias Adrowski / Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 298 Accident Accident 1:44.063

P1 24h of Le Mans

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Marc Veit / Devin Braune / Alexey Kutsak / Nico Barclay BLACK HAWK RACING 373 0:02:26.148 00:00.000 3:24.578
2 2 Jan Kattau / Benjamin Gielczynski / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 373 0:05:22.164 02:56.016 3:25.773
3 3 Loic Meunier / Jake Denehan / Wesley Boekhout TEAM IRIS 372 0:02:43.398 00:17.250 3:26.414
4 4 Alexander Hess / Marc Schlueter / Tomasz Wach FALCON SIMRACING LMP2 371 0:04:41.500 02:15.352 3:26.015
5 5 Nico Welle / Georg Weiss / Patrick Leitner MINTGEN ESPORTS 370 0:04:47.398 02:21.250 3:27.335
6 6 Teun Louer / Tom Dillon / Damir Kuratko TEAM IRIS 369 0:05:15.031 02:48.883 3:25.867
7 7 Daniel Weiss / Kevin Karas / Christopher Kindler D3L4 X SIMMSA 368 0:05:06.398 02:40.250 3:27.031
8 8 Peter Orban / Adam Helyes / Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 365 0:02:41.992 00:15.844 3:27.710
9 9 Rafael Stadelmann / Philippe Falcao / Henrik Adolphs / Ben Geider MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 365 0:03:09.015 00:42.867 3:27.734
10 10 Krisztian Toth / Timea Bencsik / Tibor Kis / Norbert Major TEAM IMPERIUM 365 0:04:09.000 01:42.852 3:27.625
11 11 David Tepper / Hendryk Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn / Oliver Zimmermann SLRT 363 0:04:01.914 01:35.766 3:29.703
12 12 Markus Broch / Heiko Kolvenbach / Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 362 0:02:57.882 00:31.734 3:26.398
13 13 Laszlo Molnar / Bence Szakacs / Tamas Jager / Gergo Ballai HHR TEAM 362 0:03:13.937 00:47.789 3:29.046
14 14 Mark Sauerbier / Hannes Hiller / Eric Seipel / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN AND FRIENDS 362 0:03:40.265 01:14.117 3:27.890
15 15 Nikola Villanko / Mathieu Maximin / Malcome DELBARY FAST 362 0:04:54.679 02:28.531 3:30.007
16 16 Zoltan Bedo / Dominik Fekete / Norbert Tamas / Gebei Balint MASZIM RACING TEAM LMP 362 0:05:27.507 03:01.359 3:27.328
17 17 Nico Maimo / Nicolas PERRET LIBERTY RACING 360 0:05:11.804 02:45.656 3:30.476
18 18 Jean-Paul van Aerle / Dave de Bruin / Frans-Jan Romme LEVEL ONE ESPORTS 359 0:03:55.273 01:29.125 3:30.851
19 1 Armin Binder / Patrick Schindler / Sebastian Wunsch / Ramez Azzam SIMMSA X D3L4 336 0:04:10.820 01:44.672 3:48.976
20 2 Nick Westphal / Alex Braeutigam / Mario Tump / Kamal Naoui BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 333 0:04:55.875 02:29.727 3:51.210
21 3 Jannik Maleika / Alex Sturm / Fabian Walter / Fabian Jungbluth FALCON SIMRACING GTE 332 0:02:39.250 00:13.102 3:52.265
22 4 Henri Sinik / Jimi Nisula / James Dziuba SATELLITE RACING 332 0:06:14.257 03:48.109 3:50.578
23 5 Jannik Funke / Giuseppe Pastore / Patrick Piel / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 332 0:06:20.703 03:54.555 3:52.359
24 6 Jakob Vorwerk / Maximilian Kallinich / David Beranek / Mickael Folcher ROTARY-RACING SIMRACING 331 0:03:18.539 00:52.391 3:51.765
25 7 Basti Schrahe / David Zirwes / Matthias Pich / Philipp Mueller DARK SIM RACING ECOTEC 331 0:03:55.125 01:28.977 3:53.812
26 8 Dennis Zetak / Adam Zagyva / Viktor Schenel ARNAGE COMPETITION 331 0:04:49.031 02:22.883 3:51.781
27 9 Jakob Ostermann / Bert Knops / Joerg Vogel / Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 331 0:05:23.578 02:57.430 3:51.109
28 10 Patrick Pleiss / Matthias Weber / Loris Brock / Yannick Pleiss VORTEX MOTORSPORTS 330 0:04:44.570 02:18.422 3:53.562
29 11 Barnabas Eros / Merai Robin / Jozsef Karabelyos / Daniel Nyakas MASZIM RACING TEAM GTE 329 0:02:28.820 00:02.672 3:52.804
30 12 Matias Carrasco / David Roca Gruart / Jairo Fadon / Fabrizio Delfino SRP RACING TEAM 329 0:05:35.335 03:09.187 3:52.835
31 13 Tonnie Jansen / Jurgen Langerak / Bas Zwartenbol / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 328 0:05:12.703 02:46.555 3:51.968
32 14 Oliver Hargitai / Alex Lehoux / Stanislas Pajaud / Chris Davis TEAM IRIS 327 0:04:22.234 01:56.086 3:52.601
33 15 Ronny Lueber / Timo Fueglistaler / Roger Meyer / Sven Gerlach RSA RACING TEAM 325 0:04:54.304 02:28.156 3:53.851
34 16 Bereczki Bence / Bence Boros / Jozsef Toth / Szabolcs Erdelyi HHR TEAM 325 0:05:35.125 03:08.977 3:54.812
35 17 Pascal Grancher / Joern Dette / Markus Mueller DRACE MOTORSPORT RT GTE 323 0:05:08.679 02:42.531 3:56.523
36 18 Rene Koeller / Marcel Bregenzer / Alex Gaedicke / Karsten Hoffmann VORTEX MOTORSPORTS BADBOYS 320 0:04:18.492 01:52.344 3:56.148
37 19 Erik Resch / Stefan Donath / Johan Behrens / Peter Neuendorf NASICHI 316 0:04:21.117 01:54.969 3:54.890
38 20 Olivier Thonne / Benjamin Moares / Smain Afkir / Pauton Geoffrey LGWU 312 0:04:41.234 02:15.086 3:55.289
39 21 Thomas Grube / Daniel Thoeni / Thomas Ilemann / Dirk Stenzel KRC ENDURANCE 306 0:04:16.976 01:50.828 3:56.007
40 22 Jerome Paganelli / Patrice Pacheco LIBERTY RACING 304 0:02:57.359 00:31.211 3:56.195
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.