P1-Gaming e.V.

Race Results

Race Results

P1 24h of Daytona

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Jan Kattau / Linus Lundvall / Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 859 0:00:27.031 0 1:32.492
2 2 Sebastian Pfeiffer / Christian Knudsen / Manuel Geusen / Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 859 0:01:06.507 0:39.476 1:32.613
3 3 Marc Veit / Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen / Chris Gitsov BLACK HAWK RACING DPI 854 0:01:40.851 1:13.820 1:32.390
4 4 Manuel Duerr / Oskari Haikka / Christian Steinhaeusser / Jake Southcombe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 850 0:01:53.023 1:25.992 1:33.157
5 5 Teun Louer / Mashiro Arisaka / Loic Meunier TEAM IRIS 847 0:01:36.507 1:09.476 1:32.629
6 6 Jan Wenninger / Mario Soellner / Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 847 0:01:37.789 1:10.757 1:33.200
7 7 John Atkinson Jr. / Alex Sturm / Marc Schlueter FALCON SIMRACING DPI 844 0:01:58.078 1:31.046 1:32.992
8 8 Mohammed el Gueriri / Imre Horvath / James Lyke / Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 843 0:01:11.351 0:44.320 1:33.203
9 9 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock / Andreas Jo / Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN DPI 831 0:00:47.109 0:20.078 1:34.148
10 1 Moriz Mehl / Christian Pallesen / Luigi Russo / Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 814 0:01:11.742 0:44.710 1:39.416
11 2 Dylan Pereira / Armin Binder / Christopher Kindler SIMMSA ESPORTS 809 0:01:38.148 1:11.117 1:39.132
12 3 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss / Marvin Philippin GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 804 0:01:29.750 1:02.718 1:40.381
13 4 Sergio Mengual / Alejandro Bautista / Amancio Paquez / Emilio Castro RACINGCLUB ENDURANCE 801 0:01:17.492 0:50.460 1:40.464
14 5 Janson Bintz / Jeffrey Elliss / Bradley Sellars / Robert Strachan TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 791 0:01:27.015 0:59.984 1:39.093
15 1 Turkka Hakkinen / Philipp Drayss / Christian Michel / Michael Geisler PMK-SIMRACING 791 0:02:04.382 1:37.351 1:43.007
16 2 Ivan Avinoa / Eduardo Garcia / Juan Cofino / Juan Carlos Fernandez DXDROIDS 789 0:00:28.843 0:01.812 1:43.230
17 6 Alex Meiser / Erik Resch / Stefan Donath / Peter Neuendorf NASICHI ANANAS 788 0:01:02.375 0:35.343 1:40.738
18 3 Alex Braeutigam / Kamal Naoui / Petr Lichnovsky / Mike Froom BLACK HAWK RACING GT 785 0:01:57.820 1:30.789 1:43.609
19 4 Joerg Vogel / Tim Ullrich / Alex Woitala / Jan Titz BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 785 0:02:04.351 1:37.320 1:42.945
20 7 Lionel Cadieu / Johann Leblanc / Sorres Stephane / Eric NUNES RFRO ESPORT TEAM 783 0:01:00.781 0:33.075 1:41.657
21 5 Luca Martino / Andrea Martino / Mariano Calo / Salvatore Zitiello ARMS CYRBA 783 0:01:22.453 0:55.421 1:43.733
22 6 Roy de Muinck / Bas Zwartenbol / Matthieu Decrop / Dylan Klaver DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 782 0:02:01.367 1:34.335 1:43.312
23 7 Gianluca Scalvini / Maurizio Siffredi / Michele Roccon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 780 0:00:35.937 0:08.906 1:43.556
24 8 Louis Roehn / Andreas Jansen / Jens Kaes / Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 780 0:01:26.062 0:59.031 1:43.507
25 8 Jens Nicolai / Heimo Pichler / Julian Koehler FR13DA SPORT 780 0:01:50.101 1:23.070 1:41.250
26 9 Simon Loos / Ben Geider / Henrik Adolphs / Andreas Frommherz TEAM FR13DA SPORT 779 0:01:49.968 1:22.937 1:43.437
27 10 Csaba Kiss / Carlos Basto / Paulo Reis / Pedro Ramada DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 777 0:01:05.250 0:38.218 1:43.515
28 11 Adam Zagyva / Timea Bencsik / Tibor Kis / Krisztian Toth TEAM IMPERIUM 772 0:00:55.898 0:28.867 1:43.530
29 12 Jonas Heckmann / Felix Schendel / Dominik Wolf / Joey Heiden DIE3LUSTIGEN4 771 0:01:49.375 1:22.343 1:43.007
30 13 Fabian Jungbluth / Fabian Walter / Jannik Maleika FALCON SIMRACING 771 0:02:12.164 1:45.132 1:43.847
31 14 Alexandre Le Bellour / Nico Maimo / Ghyslain Tafili / Nicolas PERRET OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT 768 0:01:37.703 1:10.671 1:44.000
32 15 Sven Gerlach / Moritz Reiniger / Ronny Lueber / Timo Fueglistaler ALXH HHZO EVO RACING 765 0:01:25.609 0:58.578 1:43.936
33 16 Nico Welle / Pierre Rupp / Patrick Leitner MINTGEN ESPORTS II 764 0:02:09.609 1:42.578 1:44.531
34 17 David Tepper / Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn / Hendryk Zimmermann SL-RACING-TEAM 761 0:01:19.445 0:52.414 1:44.441
35 18 Adam Helyes / Martin Orlov / Robert Soos EXIMIZE RACING 761 0:01:38.398 1:11.367 1:44.418
36 19 Axel Vanmol / Andrea Giannuzzi / steven gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 760 0:02:02.328 1:35.296 1:45.101
37 20 Andreas Hering / Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter MINTGEN ESPORTS 759 0:00:46.851 0:19.820 1:44.814
38 21 Elias Hermann / Rene von Dobschuetz / Stefan Willems / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN I 751 0:00:55.578 0:28.546 1:44.304
39 22 Jonathan Harz / Philipp Romboy / Moritz Danhausen / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 724 Accident Accident 1:44.324
40 10 Daniel Sanchez / Adrian Blasco / miguel angel salido SRP RACING TEAM 587 DNF DNF 1:33.512
41 11 Jakob Vorwerk / Philippe Falcao / Cedric Niehues ROTARY-RACING SIMRACING 422 DNF DNF 1:33.769
42 23 Sebastian Wunsch / Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 413 1:42.716
43 9 Lukas Lichten / Bence Horvath / Chris Davis TEAM IRIS 340 DNF DNF 1:40.534
44 24 Alvaro Arce / Omar Latasa / Jorge Fernandez M / Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GT3 326 Engine Engine 1:43.711
45 25 Mark Sauerbier / Matthias Adrowski / Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 298 Accident Accident 1:44.063
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.