p1lms Driver Standings

LMP2

Pos Car Driver Nationality Team Points 8h of Sepang 12h of Matsusaka 8h of Silverstone 6h of Palm Springs 6h of Estoril 8h of Interlagos 6h of Indianapolis 12h of Sebring
1 Jan Studenski ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 102 20 16 20 13 8 25 0 0
2 Csaba Kiss BLACK HAWK RACING 93 25 20 25 0 7 16 0 0
3 Michael Roellin ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 74 20 16 0 13 0 25 0 0
4 Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 71 11 11 13 7 9 20 0 0
5 Balazs Varro BLACK HAWK RACING 70 25 20 25 0 0 0 0 0
6 Alex Salmon ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 64 20 16 20 0 8 0 0 0
7 Henning Wollert ONE TARGET 63 0 0 0 25 25 13 0 0
8 Martin Fuhrmann ONE TARGET 63 0 0 0 25 25 13 0 0
9 Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 62 11 11 13 7 0 20 0 0
10 Fabian Walter HANSA RACING 57 0 25 9 8 10 5 0 0
11 Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 57 0 25 9 8 10 5 0 0
12 Daniel Wizner BLACK HAWK RACING 50 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
13 Patrick Pleiss VORTEX SRCCOMMUNITY LMP 46 3 13 3 11 16 0 0 0
14 Yannick Pleiss VORTEX SRCCOMMUNITY LMP 46 3 13 3 11 16 0 0 0
15 Michael Mros REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 44 16 0 16 9 0 3 0 0
16 Christian Steinhaeusser REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 41 16 0 16 9 0 0 0 0
17 Ernests Lapins EXSTO MOTORSPORT 40 0 9 0 20 11 0 0 0
18 Matthias Muuss HANSA RACING 39 0 25 9 0 0 5 0 0
19 Adam Helyes RACING SPIRIT 37 6 5 6 5 6 9 0 0
20 Lajos Schmidt RACING SPIRIT 37 6 5 6 5 6 9 0 0
21 James Dziuba EXSTO MOTORSPORT 35 4 9 5 6 11 0 0 0
22 Gabor Fodor RACING SPIRIT 31 6 5 0 5 6 9 0 0
23 Simon Scott REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 31 10 3 7 0 5 6 0 0
24 Ben Dutton OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 30 0 6 8 3 13 0 0 0
25 James Hall OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 30 0 6 8 3 13 0 0 0
26 Mohammed El Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 28 10 3 0 4 5 6 0 0
27 Andreas Dippert REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 25 7 8 0 0 0 10 0 0
28 Michael Grossberger REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 25 7 8 0 0 0 10 0 0
29 Edward Taylor EXSTO MOTORSPORT 24 4 9 5 6 0 0 0 0
30 Jens Kaes FALCON MOTORSPORT I 24 0 10 10 0 4 0 0 0
31 Jon Uyan SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 24 0 4 0 0 20 0 0 0
32 Steven Lexow FALCON MOTORSPORT I 24 0 10 10 0 4 0 0 0
33 Alleric Enslin VOLANTE RACING 23 9 0 4 10 0 0 0 0
34 Hugo Tempez VOLANTE RACING 23 9 0 4 10 0 0 0 0
35 James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 23 10 3 0 4 0 6 0 0
36 Manuel Birkner DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 23 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 0
37 Mark Weiler DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 23 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 0
38 Jake Southcombe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 22 0 0 7 4 5 6 0 0
39 Nicholas da Silva SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 22 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0
40 Cameron Rodger DRILLERS MOTORSPORT 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
41 Manuel Duerr REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 19 0 0 16 0 0 3 0 0
42 Daniel Schmidt VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 18 0 0 11 0 0 7 0 0
43 Robert Soos RACING SPIRIT 17 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
44 David Jundt BLACK HAWK RACING 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
45 Thomas Batzke VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 16 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
46 Tom Young REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 15 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Alexey Kutsak TEAMRGPL LMP2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 David Beranek TEAMRGPL LMP2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Luke Banister OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 14 0 6 8 0 0 0 0 0
50 Daniel Pasztor TEAMRGPL LMP2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Blazej Myszk SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 12 0 4 0 0 0 8 0 0
52 Greg Daniels SIMRACING MANIACS 12 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
53 Tim Schneider SIMRACING MANIACS 12 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
54 Henri Sinik DRILLERS MOTORSPORT 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0
55 Jan Woznica DRILLERS MOTORSPORT 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0
56 Ralf Deininger VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
57 David Farkas RACING SPIRIT 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0
58 Oscar Koper VOLANTE RACING 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Tobias Heselmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
60 Jason Whited SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
61 Justin Habermacher HANSA RACING 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
62 Nic da Silva SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
63 Robert Viedbeck SIMRACING MANIACS 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Daniel Potor BLACK HAWK RACING 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
65 Gerhard Zeller DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Karsten Hoffmann VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
67 Rico Kistenmacher DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Robin Ricke VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
69 Anthony Orr OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Elliott Budzinski SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 6 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
71 Dennis Fuhrheim VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Stefan Baeumer VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 John Nelson SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Maxim Bellic SIMRACING MANIACS 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
75 Claudio Souza BR RACING DRIVERS 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
76 Vitor Joineau BR RACING DRIVERS 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 Alessandro Barcelos BR RACING DRIVERS 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Alper Akbilgi SIMRACERSTR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Brian Smeets DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Kevin Borell FALCON MOTORSPORT I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Taner Selvi SIMRACERSTR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GTE

Pos Car Driver Nationality Team Points 8h of Sepang 12h of Matsusaka 8h of Silverstone 6h of Palm Springs 6h of Estoril 8h of Interlagos 6h of Indianapolis 12h of Sebring
1 Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 115 13 25 25 16 16 20 0 0
2 Alex Braeutigam BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 99 0 16 13 20 25 25 0 0
3 Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 99 0 16 13 20 25 25 0 0
4 Dennis Richter YOURNAMEHERE RACING 90 13 25 0 16 16 20 0 0
5 Manuel Geusen RENNSIMULANTEN DE II 86 0 0 25 25 20 16 0 0
6 Christian Tuellner RACELAND DE 67 16 3 16 13 10 9 0 0
7 Markus Mueller DRACE MOTORSPORT 64 9 20 0 11 13 11 0 0
8 Christian Knudsen RENNSIMULANTEN DE II 61 0 0 0 25 20 16 0 0
9 Shane Chancellor BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 54 0 16 13 0 25 0 0 0
10 Manfred Schneider DRACE MOTORSPORT 53 9 20 0 0 13 11 0 0
11 Joern Dette ACADEMY TEAM DRACE MTS 48 9 20 0 11 0 8 0 0
12 Elias Hermann RACELAND DE 44 16 3 16 0 0 9 0 0
13 Brian Smeets DRACE MOTORSPORT 42 0 20 0 11 0 11 0 0
14 Nick Westphal MRS ERACING II 39 20 0 9 10 0 0 0 0
15 Tim Ullrich MRS ERACING II 39 20 0 9 10 0 0 0 0
16 David Tepper VMADS GREY 37 0 10 7 7 7 6 0 0
17 Michal Sedlacek TEAMRGPL GTE 36 25 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vojta Polesny TEAMRGPL GTE 36 25 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oliver Ernst MRS ERACING I 31 11 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jannik Funke VMADS GREY 30 0 10 7 0 7 6 0 0
21 Billy Eismann RACELAND GOLD EDITION 29 0 8 11 3 0 7 0 0
22 Jannik Maleika FALCON MOTORSPORT III 29 5 7 6 0 11 0 0 0
23 Johannes Michl FALCON MOTORSPORT III 28 7 5 3 0 0 13 0 0
24 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 27 6 0 8 0 3 10 0 0
25 Louis Roehn FALCON MOTORSPORT III 26 7 5 3 0 11 0 0 0
26 Rene von Dobschuetz RACELAND GOLD EDITION 25 8 0 0 5 5 7 0 0
27 Sascha Glatter BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0
28 Chris Kramer RACELAND DE 23 0 0 0 13 10 0 0 0
29 Maximilian Dehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 22 10 9 0 2 1 0 0 0
30 Maximilian Kallinich RENNSIMULANTEN DE IV 22 0 8 11 3 0 0 0 0
31 Mateusz Radosz REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 21 0 0 8 0 3 10 0 0
32 Gerhard Lindauer MRS ERACING I 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
33 Oliver Ackermann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 19 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Oliver Zimmermann VMADS GREY 19 0 2 0 7 4 6 0 0
35 Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 19 6 0 0 0 3 10 0 0
36 Andrew Stokoe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 18 0 0 10 0 6 2 0 0
37 Istvan Antal RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 18 0 1 1 8 8 0 0 0
38 Jens Kaes FALCON MOTORSPORT III 18 5 0 0 0 0 13 0 0
39 Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 18 0 0 4 9 0 5 0 0
40 Steven Gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 18 0 0 10 0 6 2 0 0
41 Szabolcs Berenyi RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 17 0 0 1 8 8 0 0 0
42 Josh Hoare BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 14 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 0
44 Andre Gaida SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Lars Hagemann VMADS GREEN 13 0 10 0 0 0 3 0 0
46 Lucas Bingenheimer FALCON MOTORSPORT III 13 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 0
47 Martin Zeisler SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Mikk Schleifer SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Stefan Erxmeyer SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Stefan Mager WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 13 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
51 Stephan Kern RACELAND GOLD EDITION 13 8 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
52 Steven Lexow FALCON MOTORSPORT III 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0
53 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 12 0 9 0 2 1 0 0 0
54 John Wooldridge REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 12 0 0 10 0 0 2 0 0
55 Andreas Schmich MRS ERACING I 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Vladko Nesvadba TEAMRGPL GTE 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS TEAM 10 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0
58 Tobias Vogt RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0
59 Vajk Laszlo RACING MONKEYS TEAM 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
60 Alexander Spring ACADEMY TEAM DRACE MTS 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
61 Robert Soos RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
62 Robin Ricke VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 8 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
63 Frank Phlipsen VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
64 JT Tami CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 7 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
65 Matthew Overton CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 7 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
66 Matthias Weber WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Daniel Schmidt VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
68 Mario Bayer DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
69 Michael Marquardt WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Robin Gaertner DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
71 Karsten Hoffmann VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
72 Marcel Bregenzer VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
73 Vincent Marsh CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 5 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
74 Balazs Floszmann RACING MONKEYS TEAM 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
75 Balint Erdei RACING MONKEYS TEAM 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
76 Ben Dutton OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 James Hall OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Jon Uyan CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
79 Lukas Hofmann DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Luke Banister OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Marcel Pawlowski VMADS GREY 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
82 Marton Bakos RACING MONKEYS TEAM 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
83 Tobi Elwig RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
84 Bernd Paul RACELAND GOLD EDITION 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Bjoern Hagemann VMADS GREEN 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
86 David Anderson CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
87 David OReilly VMADS GREEN 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
88 Jochen Bendermacher SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
89 Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN III 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Andras Eszenyi RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
91 Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Daniel Wetzig DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
93 Steffen Koch VMADS GREY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Daniel Hahn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
95 Kornel Paltesz RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Michael Welle WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Alex Woitala RENNSIMULANTEN DE IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Andreas Singe DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Bill Brehm CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Daniel Pasztor TEAMRGPL GTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Dominic Muench ACADEMY TEAM DRACE MTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ralf Kallinich RENNSIMULANTEN DE IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Thomas Prinz DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Tibor Szollosi RACING MONKEYS TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Tim Straub-Lubin SIMTECH PINK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Vincent van Kuyck SIMTECH PINK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6_8h_of_Interlagos_1.html
5_6h_of_Estoril_1.html
4_6h_of_Palm_Springs_1.html
3_8h_of_Silverstone_1.html
2_12h_of_Matsusaka_1.html
1_8h_of_Sepang_1.html