P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Car Standings

LMP1 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #7 WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 298
2 #43 BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 260
3 #46 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 258
4 #73 SIMMSA ESPORTS 244
5 #42 HANSA RACING 206
6 #28 RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 172
7 #14 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 168
8 #29 FALCON SIMRACING 155
9 #9 TEAM IRIS 145
10 #18 GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 102
11 #1 BLACK HAWK RACING - LMP1 30
12 #27 1ACO 30
13 #69 ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19


LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #8 WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 279
2 #17 GOTEAM RACING 225
3 #5 ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 220
4 #34 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 208
5 #19 SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 203
6 #4 EXIMIZE RACING 180
7 #13 MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 159
8 #1 BLACK HAWK RACING 150
9 #15 DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 137
10 #56 GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 136
11 #76 SEAWOLF NETRACE 121
12 #90 GRAN TUCCINI RACING 111
13 #24 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 90


GTE class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #135 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 270
2 #181 BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 252
3 #911 YOURNAMEHERE RACING 243
4 #151 WORLD OF SIMRACING 206
5 #552 SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 192
6 #991 SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 171
7 #743 BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 164
8 #777 GOTEAM RACING GTE 143
9 #240 RENNSIMULANTEN III 137
10 #185 SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 122
11 #134 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 121
12 #333 MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 97
13 #173 DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 95
14 #833 JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 81
15 #787 TEAM IRIS 80
16 #556 SLRT 78
17 #555 SLRT 75
18 #174 DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 73
19 #197 EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 69
20 #755 RED VEN RACING 68
21 #913 MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 68
22 #992 SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 68
23 #184 SPEEDYMITE RACING 64
24 #113 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 61
25 #146 LIBERTY RACING 59
26 #765 TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 54
27 #129 FALCON SIMRACING AM 36
28 #246 LIBERTY RACING ORANGE 26
29 #123 SRP RACING TEAM 21
30 #176 RENNSIMULANTEN I 20
31 #146 FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 20
32 #147 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
33 #246 OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT YELLOW 12
34 #146 OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT BLUE 10


Driver Standings

LMP1 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Daniel Schmitt BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 260
2 Jan Kattau SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 226
3 Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 216
4 Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 206
5 Rinaldo Steininger BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 193
6 Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 191
7 Riccardo Corazzari WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 190
8 Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 190
9 Gianluca Scalvini WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 184
10 Armin Binder SIMMSA ESPORTS 182
11 Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 168
12 Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS 156
13 Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 153
14 Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 152
15 Jannik Putz HANSA RACING 152
16 Christian Malghera WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 146
17 Marc Schlueter FALCON SIMRACING 135
18 Fabian Jungbluth FALCON SIMRACING 122
19 Wesley Boekhout TEAM IRIS 114
20 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 114
21 Alex Sturm FALCON SIMRACING 104
22 Jean-Paul van Aerle GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 102
23 Oliver Hargitai TEAM IRIS 84
24 Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING 80
25 Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 76
26 Dennis Heinz SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 67
27 Henning Wollert BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 61
28 Andreas Schmich SIMMSA ESPORTS 58
29 Justin Habermacher HANSA RACING 54
30 Christoph Winter HANSA RACING 50
31 Andreas Jo RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 43
32 Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 39
33 Bjoern Wahlmeier SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 32
34 Heiko Kolvenbach BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 32
35 Loic Meunier TEAM IRIS 30
36 Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 30
37 Maximilian Dehn SIMMSA ESPORTS 30
38 Chris Shepherd 1ACO 30
39 Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 30
40 Nico Barclay 1ACO 30
41 Jose Ignacio GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 29
42 Christian Steinhaeusser REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 28
43 James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 26
44 Teun Louer TEAM IRIS 22
45 Chris Davis TEAM IRIS 22
46 Johan van Doren GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 22
47 Damir Kuratko TEAM IRIS 22
48 Frans-Jan Romme GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 22
49 Dave de Bruin GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 20
50 Aishat Abdurakhmanov ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19
51 Enzo Fazzi ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19
52 Tomas Abascal TEAM IRIS 9


LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Rik van Aerle WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 244
2 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 203
3 Adam Helyes EXIMIZE RACING 180
4 Gabor Hevessy GOTEAM RACING 177
5 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 171
6 Mattia Grigolon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 165
7 Kevin Karas DIE3LUSTIGEN4 150
8 Billy Eismann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 144
9 David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 135
10 Kikko Galbiati WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 133
11 Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 127
12 Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 127
13 Marco Saupe DIE3LUSTIGEN4 126
14 Ben Geider MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 121
15 Sam Butters SEAWOLF NETRACE 121
16 David Lespes ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 119
17 Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 112
18 Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 111
19 Mark Sauerbier GRAN TUCCINI RACING 111
20 Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 108
21 Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 95
22 Daniel Weiss DIE3LUSTIGEN4 94
23 Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 90
24 Anthony Hyde REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 90
25 Chris Gonzalez DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 90
26 Csaba Kiss DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 89
27 Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 89
28 Oliver Guse GRAN TUCCINI RACING 89
29 Mickael Folcher ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 88
30 Florentin Joyeaux ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 87
31 Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 76
32 Olivier Fortin BLACK HAWK RACING 76
33 Rob Moore SEAWOLF NETRACE 75
34 Chay Hatch BLACK HAWK RACING 73
35 Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 73
36 Christopher Albrecht DIE3LUSTIGEN4 72
37 Martin Orlov EXIMIZE RACING 72
38 Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 70
39 Philippe Falcao MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 70
40 Arnaud POTTIER ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 69
41 Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 67
42 Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING 62
43 James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 57
44 Henrik Adolphs MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 56
45 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 56
46 David Martin SEAWOLF NETRACE 52
47 Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 52
48 Peter Orban EXIMIZE RACING 48
49 Rafael Stadelmann MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 43
50 Zoltan Varkonyi GOTEAM RACING 43
51 Bruno de Bastiani ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 41
52 Mattias Stahre GOTEAM RACING 38
53 Martin Murguly GOTEAM RACING 38
54 Nicolas Lemoine GOTEAM RACING 38
55 Lajos Schmidt EXIMIZE RACING 38
56 Gianluca Scalvini WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 38
57 Pim van Ark DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 38
58 Roland Szucs WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 35
59 Florentin Joyeaux ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 35
60 Cosmo Pasciuto GOTEAM RACING 35
61 Simon Loos MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 34
62 Alexandre Peroche GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 33
63 Rafael Staedelmann MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 32
64 Yoann Kerjean GOTEAM RACING 30
65 Martin Novak DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 28
66 Rickard Nilsson GOTEAM RACING 28
67 Janson Bintz DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 28
68 Guillaume Mas GOTEAM RACING 24
69 Kasper Kerajarvi SEAWOLF NETRACE 24
70 Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE 24
71 Mickael Le Roux GOTEAM RACING 24
72 Alex Trayhorn GOTEAM RACING 24
73 Robert Soos EXIMIZE RACING 22
74 Bence Horvath DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 19
75 Balint Zsidi DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 10
76 Tobias Blumschein BLACK HAWK RACING 7


GTE class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Patrick Schindler DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 270
2 Alex Braeutigam BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 252
3 Alexey Kutsak BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 252
4 Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 243
5 Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 224
6 Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 220
7 Bert Knops SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 192
8 Borja Millan WORLD OF SIMRACING 182
9 David Serra WORLD OF SIMRACING 182
10 Ludwig Conrads SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 145
11 Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 143
12 Dennis Douna SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 140
13 Leonard Krippner DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 138
14 Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 137
15 Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 132
16 David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 129
17 Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 127
18 Artur Szykula SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 122
19 Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 118
20 Jose Berenguer WORLD OF SIMRACING 116
21 Mario Soellner SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 104
22 Georg Weiss MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 97
23 Patrick Leitner MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 97
24 Benjamin Schroeder SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 96
25 Anton Zschemisch DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 91
26 Nico Maimo FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 89
27 Tim Neuendorf BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 88
28 Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING GTE 87
29 Jonas Heckmann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 86
30 Marcel Offermans SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 86
31 Stanislas Pajaud TEAM IRIS 80
32 Paulo Reis DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 79
33 David Tepper SLRT 78
34 Patrick Piel SLRT 75
35 Philipp Baur DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 75
36 Rui Reis DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 75
37 Jelle Binsbergen SPEEDYMITE RACING 72
38 Felix Schendel DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 71
39 Stefan Donath DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 70
40 Alexander Haider EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 69
41 Christopher Albrecht DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 68
42 Jacky Lotterman SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 68
43 Rouven Meschede RED VEN RACING 68
44 Steven Lexow RED VEN RACING 68
45 Jannik Funke SLRT 66
46 Nicolas PERRET FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 66
47 Cameron Sansano SPEEDYMITE RACING 64
48 Jordi San Andres WORLD OF SIMRACING 61
49 Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 61
50 Christian Pallesen GOTEAM RACING GTE 59
51 Hendryk Zimmermann SLRT 58
52 Kalle Grabowski EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 56
53 Marco Saupe DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 55
54 Tomasz Sobanski SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 55
55 Ryan Shappert MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 53
56 Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 52
57 Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 51
58 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 50
59 Tonnie Jansen DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 49
60 Maciej Nerc SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 48
61 Bram Beelen BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 48
62 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING GTE 48
63 Henrik Adolphs FALCON SIMRACING AM 48
64 Juan Cofino BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 47
65 Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING GTE 46
66 Timothy Goya GOTEAM RACING GTE 46
67 Nico Welle MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 45
68 Nicola Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 45
69 Tim Ullrich BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 44
70 Dylan Klaver DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 43
71 Jannik Maleika FALCON SIMRACING AM 42
72 Alvaro Arce TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 41
73 Jorge Fernandez M TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 41
74 Simon Loos MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 41
75 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 39
76 Theo Coppe OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT YELLOW 39
77 Sebastian Wunsch DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 38
78 Greg Hall SPEEDYMITE RACING 36
79 Joseph Hurlock JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 36
80 Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 36
81 Pedro Ramada DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 36
82 Christian Knudsen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 35
83 Luigi Russo GOTEAM RACING GTE 35
84 Daniel Isbarn SLRT 34
85 Dominik Wolf DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 33
86 Max Staude EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 32
87 Piotr Morawiec SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 31
88 Ahmed Abdalla BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 30
89 Christopher Kianek JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 30
90 Dustin Levie BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 30
91 Andy Dixey SPEEDYMITE RACING 28
92 Carsten Wilhelm BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 26
93 Giuseppe Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 26
94 Jakob Ostermann BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 26
95 Maciej Nerc SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 26
96 Rainer Deter EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 25
97 Jan Riedel SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 24
98 Marius Bert BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 24
99 Remi Delorme GOTEAM RACING GTE 24
100 Victor Iruela WORLD OF SIMRACING 24
101 Yoann Kerjean GOTEAM RACING GTE 24
102 Jens Nicolai MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 23
103 Przemyslaw Majtyka SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 23
104 Achraf Lemar FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 22
105 Alexandre Le Bellour FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 22
106 Cedric BOIS OSMOZ WARE E-SPORT BLUE 22
107 Shawn Jacobs SPEEDYMITE RACING 22
108 Sven Geelhoed TEAM IRIS 22
109 Teun Louer TEAM IRIS 22
110 Adrian Blasco SRP RACING TEAM 21
111 Matias Carrasco SRP RACING TEAM 21
112 Fabian Walter FALCON SIMRACING AM 20
113 Jairo Fadon SRP RACING TEAM 20
114 Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN I 20
115 Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 18
116 Alessandro Valente TEAM IRIS 17
117 Johannes Michl FALCON SIMRACING AM 16
118 Bence Horvath TEAM IRIS 15
119 Fabio Liuzzi JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 15
120 Ferdi Riman TEAM IRIS 15
121 Dennis Heinz SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
122 Jack Gadais LIBERTY RACING ORANGE 14
123 Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
124 Patrice Pacheco LIBERTY RACING ORANGE 14
125 Eva Campos LIBERTY RACING 13
126 Manuel Correa TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 13
127 Sergio Ortega Carretero TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 13
128 Jerome Paganelli LIBERTY RACING ORANGE 12
129 Chris Davis TEAM IRIS 11
130 steven gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 11
131 Danny Robbins JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 10
132 Emily Callison TEAM IRIS 10
133 Michael Dreyer EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 10
134 Oliver Zimmermann SLRT 10
135 Peter Neuendorf DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 10
136 Robin Noah Brehme MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 10
137 Stephan Kern RENNSIMULANTEN I 10
138 Tommy Teasdale GOTEAM RACING GTE 10
139 Wesley Boekhout TEAM IRIS 10
140 Jan Titz BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 2
141 Fabrizio Delfino SRP RACING TEAM 1
142 Carl-Magnus Borre TEAM IRIS 0
143 Ivan Javier TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 0
144 Maik Neumann EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 0
145 Max Melamed BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 0
146 Paul Lechelt FALCON SIMRACING AM 0


  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.